English (Slogans; Sports (General))
Capture the Vision [correct, Canada]
OBS: Slogan of the 1995 Canada Winter Games held in Grande Prairie, Alberta.
French (Slogans; Sports (Généralités))
Laissez-vous captiver [correct, Canada]
OBS: Slogan des Jeux d'hiver du Canada de 1995 tenus à Grande Prairie, Alberta.