English (Food Industries; Scientific Instruments)
valorimeter
OBS: Flour ash content, farinograph absorption, valorimeter grain protein content... were higher for spring wheat than winter wheat.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Instruments scientifiques)
valorimètre