English (Tourist Activities)
break-away [correct]
OBS: Our 8-day break-away offers a choice of two programs.
OBS: Taken from KLM's Winter Holidays, a folder published by KLM Canada in 1976.
French (Activités touristiques)
séjour-vacance [correct]
OBS: Pour plus d'information sur ces deux séjours-vacances en Tunisie communiquer avec notre agent de voyages (...)
OBS: Tiré du périodique "En voyage", vol. 2 no 4, 1976.