English (Road Maintenance)
winter maintenance management system [correct]
CONT: The Swedish Winter Model is a winter maintenance management system and it has been developed in accordance with Swedish road conditions.
French (Entretien des routes)
système de gestion de la viabilité hivernale [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le système suédois de gestion de la viabilité hivernale («modèle hivernal») a été conçu sur la base des conditions routières du pays.