English (Tourism (General))
tourism product [correct]
CONT: Continuing priority has been given to enhancing France's tourism products. A further drive has been made to develop a range of products(winter sports, cultural tourism, thalassotherapy, etc.) suited to foreign markets.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
produit touristique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La priorité assignée à la mise en valeur des produits touristiques français a été renforcée. A cet effet, un effort supplémentaire a été accompli pour constituer des gammes de produits commercialisés sur les marchés étrangers (sports d'hiver, tourisme culturel, thalassothérapie, etc.).
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
producto turístico [correct, masculine noun]