English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking))
baked Hubbard squash [correct]; baked hubbard squash [correct]
OBS: Hubbard squash : a variety of winter squash having a green or yellow skin and yellow flesh.
French (Plats cuisinés)
courge verte de Hubbard au four [correct, feminine noun]; Potiron vert de Hubbard au four [correct, masculine noun]