English (Vegetable Crop Production; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Table Queen squash [correct]; Table Queen [correct]; pepper squash [correct]
DEF: A variety of winter squash.
French (Production légumière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
courge Reine de la table [correct, feminine noun]; courge Reine-de-table [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variété de courge.