English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Breadmaking)
commercial bakery flour [correct]
CONT: Hard red winter wheat was used to produce commercial bakery flour, and soft red winter wheat was used for small-packaged flours.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Boulangerie)
farine de boulangerie commerciale [correct, feminine noun]