English (Translation (General))
light soil
CONT: Wipe [the gloves] with damp cloth for light soil.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
saleté non incrustée [feminine noun]
CONT: Essuyer les gants avec un chiffon humide pour enlever la saleté non incrustée.