English (Telephone Switching; Electronic Circuits Technology)
motor uniselector [correct]
DEF: A uniselector which derives its wiper driving power from an individual electric motor.
French (Commutation téléphonique; Technologie des circuits électroniques)
commutateur rotatif à moteur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Conmutación telefónica; Tecnología de los circuitos electrónicos)
conmutador giratorio por motor [correct, masculine noun]