English (Furs and Fur Industry)
easy-clean leather [correct]; easy-care leather [correct]
DEF: A leather which can be easily cleaned, e. g. by simple wiping.
French (Pelleteries et fourrures)
cuir facile à nettoyer [correct, masculine noun]