English (Foreign Trade; Copyright; Informatics; Software)
model provisions on the protection of computer software
OBS: WIPO [World Intellectual Property Organization].
French (Commerce extérieur; Droits d'auteur; Informatique; Logiciels)
dispositions types sur la protection du logiciel [feminine noun]
OBS: OMPI/1978 [Organisation mondiale de la propriété intellectuelle].