English (Telephone Services; Internet and Telematics)
digital subscriber service [correct]; DSS [correct]
CONT: A projected 80% of the high-speed connections will be connected via high-speed cable and 20% will be connected via digital subscriber service over copper wire.
French (Services téléphoniques; Internet et télématique)
service d'accès numérique [correct, masculine noun]