English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Electric Cables)
natural rubber jacket
OBS: For wire and cable.
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Câbles électriques)
gaine de caoutchouc naturel