English (Electric Cables)
building and construction wire; building and construction cable
OBS: Any wire or cable rated at 1000 volts or less.
French (Câbles électriques)
fil de bâtiments et construction; câble de bâtiments et construction
OBS: Fil ou câble d'une puissance de 1000 volts ou moins.