English (Welding and Soldering (Metals))
anti-spatter paste
OBS: Paste anti-spatter M. I. G. dip. End use : MIG wire feeder gun nozzles & tip(FIST 47-21-979)
French (Soudage (Métal))
pâte anti-projections