English (Animal Husbandry; Animal Housing Facilities)
page-wire fencing
CONT: Page-wire sheep fences may be improved by putting barbed wire strands above the existing fence to a height of 1. 2 metres.
French (Élevage des animaux; Logement des animaux d'élevage)
grillage