English (Corporate Security; Security Devices)
chain link fence fabric [correct]
DEF: A fencing material made from wire helically wound and interwoven so as to provide continuous mesh.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité)
matériau de clôture à mailles de chaîne [correct, masculine noun]