English (Construction Finishing)
shoe-handle brush [correct]
OBS: Wire Bristles. 10" long. Polypropylene handle.
French (Finitions (Construction))
brosse à manche recourbé
OBS: (...) en polypropylène. Fils de métal. 10" de long.