English (Kitchen Utensils; Camping and Caravanning)
billy [correct, Australia]; cookset [correct]
DEF: A tin or enamel cooking pot with a lid and wire handle, for use out of doors.
French (Batterie de cuisine; Camping et caravaning)
gamelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Récipient métallique, individuel ou collectif muni ou non d'un couvercle, pour faire la cuisine ou transporter des aliments préparés [...]