English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
RF feed line [correct]
OBS: When HF radio sets are transmitting radio signals, voltages dangerous to life are present at the output of the power amplifiers, the antenna couplers, the lightning arrestors, the overhead wire antennas, and the interconnecting RF feed lines.
French (Émission et réception radio)
ligne d'alimentation RF