English (Musculoskeletal System)
mild dorsiflexion [correct]
CONT: Foot...-AFO w/a wire spring orthosis;-biomechanics : a mild dorsiflexion assist device and mild medial and lateral control...
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
dorsiflexion légère [feminine noun]