English (Aeroindustry)
disconnect plug chart [correct]
OBS: Charts. Miscellaneous charts not applicable to any particular system, such as spare wire charts, junction box charts, disconnect plug charts, conduit and wire routing charts, rigid tube charts, flexible hose charts and control cables.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
tableau de connecteur
OBS: Tableaux et schémas. Documents divers qui ne se rapportent pas à un système particulier, tels que tableaux et schémas de câblage en attente, tableaux de boîtes de jonction, de connecteurs, de cheminement des câbles et des gaines, de tuyauteries rigides, tuyauteries souples et câbles de commande.