English (Graphic Arts and Printing; Information Processing (Informatics))
wireless printing [correct]
CONT: Wireless printing requires a working network with wireless 802. 11b/g/n capability.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
impression sans fil [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'impression sans fil nécessite un réseau compatible avec le protocole 802.11b/g/n.