English (Wireless and Mobile Communications; Electronic Commerce)
mobile wireless subscribership [correct]; mobile subscribership [correct]
CONT: Mobile wireless subscribership can be measured and segmented in various ways, including by type of service and device, by type of pricing plan, by age, and by geographic area.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles; Commerce électronique)
abonnement aux services mobiles sans fil [correct, masculine noun]; abonnement aux services mobiles [correct, masculine noun]