English (Informatics)
service enabling solution [correct]
CONT: Nortel Networks is a leading global supplier of networking solutions and services that support voice, data, and video transmission over wireless and wireline technologies. The Company is focused on building the infrastructure service enabling solutions and applications for the new, high-performance Internet.
French (Informatique)
solution permettant la prestation de services [correct, feminine noun]