English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
publish to the Internet [correct]
CONT: If your computer is connected to the Internet via a wireless network, see the sidebar on how to enable your network to publish to the Internet.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
publier sur Internet [correct]
CONT: Ce produit permet aux utilisateurs qui souhaitent publier sur Internet des documents Word au format enrichi, d'étendre leur audience aux personnes qui ne disposent pas de Word.