English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
fixed broadband wireless communications network [correct]
CONT: BNI is a leader in the design, manufacture and deployment of fixed broadband wireless communications networks... BNI's innovative technology will allow service providers to deliver high quality voice, video and Internet service, and high speed data to their business customers across a wide variety of licensed frequencies.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
réseau de communications fixes à accès sans fil très large bande [correct, masculine noun]