English (Telecommunications)
wholesale mobile wireless services market [correct]
CONT: This proceeding will help us determine whether there is sufficient competition in the wholesale mobile wireless services market to protect the interests of Canadians.
French (Télécommunications)
marché des services sans fil mobiles de gros [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cette instance nous permettra de déterminer si le marché des services sans fil mobiles de gros est suffisamment concurrentiel pour protéger les intérêts des Canadiens.