English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
custom-designed corporate training [correct]; customized corporate training; tailored corporate training
CONT: Custom-designed corporate training has included the MICAP program, which trains data managers for M&I Data Services, and Wisconsin Worldwide, which designs and delivers academic training programs in globalization for corporate, government, and nonprofit organizations.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
formation d'entreprise conçue sur mesure [correct, feminine noun]; formation en entreprise conçue sur mesure [correct, feminine noun]; formation en entreprise personnalisée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour les entreprises et organisations qui apprécient une formation en entreprise conçue sur mesure, il y a des tarifs spéciaux, correspondant au programme spécifique.
CONT: Enseignants de Langue Anglaise de Montréal (ELAM). L'école de langues pour gens d'affaires : formation en entreprise personnalisée et dynamique.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
formación empresarial personalizada [correct, feminine noun]