English (Trade Names; Postal Service Operation)
Mail Forwarding [correct, Canada]
DEF: A service offered to [persons] and businesses who wish to have their mail forwarded to a new [permanent or temporary] address [in Canada or in another country].
French (Appellations commerciales; Exploitation postale)
Réacheminement du courrier [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
DEF: [Service] destiné aux particuliers ou aux entreprises qui souhaitent faire réacheminer leur courrier à une nouvelle adresse [permanente ou temporaire au Canada ou dans un autre pays].