English (Occult Sciences)
Santeria
OBS: Satanic, Occult, Ritualistic Crime : A Law Enforcement Perspective
OBS: In books, lectures, and conversations, the author has heard all of the following referred to as satanism : Church of Satan, Ordo Templi Orientis, Temple of Set, Demonology, Witchcraft, Paganism, Santeria, Voodoo, Rosicrucians, Freemasonry, Knights Templar, Stoner Gangs, Heavy Metal Music, Rock Music, KKK, Nazis, Scientology, Unification Church, The Way.
French (Sciences occultes)
Santeria