English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Practice and Procedural Law)
release without sureties [correct]
CONT: If you have an adjudicator who says that they do not release without sureties, you and your representative can withdraw your bail application and make a new application on another day with, hopefully, a different adjudicator.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit judiciaire)
libérer sans caution [correct]