English (Finance)
rules on withdrawal and liquidation
OBS: rules on withdrawal and liquidation : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
règles de retrait et de liquidation [feminine noun]
OBS: règles de retrait et de liquidation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.