English (Mechanical Components)
withdrawal nut
OBS: (...) fig 18 shows the dismounting of a withdrawal sleeve of series AOH by oil injection using a withdrawal nut.
French (Composants mécaniques)
écrou de démontage
OBS: [La figure illustre] l'extraction d'un manchon de démontage de la série AOH avec injection d'huile et écrou de démontage (fig. 18).