English (Trade; Internet and Telematics)
home-banking service [correct]
CONT: Home-banking services include most routine transactions such as bill payments, transfers between accounts, balance enquiries, and applications for loans and credit cards, but not, as yet, cash withdrawals.
French (Commerce; Internet et télématique)
service de télébanque à domicile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les services de télébanque comprennent la plupart des transactions courantes (paiement de factures, transferts inter-comptes, relevés du solde, demandes de prêts et de cartes de crédit), mais pas encore les retraits en espèces.