English (Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
buckskin [correct, see observation]; zebra-dun [correct, see observation]
DEF: A coat presenting yellow shades (tanned deerhide) on the body [while] lower limbs, mane and tail are black.
OBS: buckskin: Without primitive marks.
OBS: zebra-dun : With primitive marks : dorsal, withers and zebra stripes.
French (Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
isabelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Robe dont les poils sont jaunes ou jaunâtres, et les crins et extrémités sont noirs [et qui] s'apparente au bai très clair [et qui] peut comporter une raie de mulet et des zébrures.
Spanish (Cría de ganado caballar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
isabela [correct, feminine noun]; perla isabela [correct, feminine noun]