English (Official Documents)
passport services withholding [correct]
OBS: passport services withholding : terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
rétention de services de passeport [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: rétention de services de passeport : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.