English (Working Practices and Conditions; School and School-Related Administration)
sickness credit bank; credit bank
OBS: school boards withholding from teachers’ pay to cases absences, sick leave, etc.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
banque de crédit [feminine noun]