English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Scientific Research; Meteorology)
WMO Research Award for Young Scientists [correct]
OBS: WMO : World Meteorological Organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Recherche scientifique; Météorologie)
Prix de l'OMM destiné à récompenser de jeunes chercheurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: OMM : Organisation météorologique mondiale.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Investigación científica; Meteorología)
Premio de la OMM de Investigación para Científicos Jóvenes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: OMM: Organización Meteorológica Mundial.