English (Psychology; Sociology)
demigirl [correct]
DEF: A person whose gender is partially woman and partially another gender.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
demi-fille [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne dont le genre est partiellement femme et partiellement un autre genre.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
semichica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Persona que se identifica de forma parcial con la identidad de la chica, pero no siente una identificación al 100%.