English (Plastic Arts; Heritage)
official portrait [correct]
CONT: [The] brochure features the official portraits of the twenty-one men and one woman who served as Prime Minister of Canada between 1867 and 2010.
French (Arts plastiques; Patrimoine)
portrait officiel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le travail se poursuit pour actualiser le portrait officiel canadien de Sa Majesté le Roi.
Spanish (Artes plásticas; Patrimonio)
retrato oficial [correct, masculine noun]