English (General Vocabulary)
personalization
OBS: "Personalization and blame. "Term found in the Bridges Employability Project for Women Abuse Survivors. Means "saying personalities".
French (Vocabulaire général)
critique [feminine noun]; remarque désobligeante [feminine noun]