English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Peace-Keeping Operations; Citizenship and Immigration)
World Statesman Award [correct]
OBS: Annual award granted by the New York-based Appeal of Conscience Foundation, to statesmen and women considered to have made a positive and significant impact on promoting peace, tolerance and ethnic conflict resolution.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Opérations de maintien de la paix; Citoyenneté et immigration)
World Statesman Award [correct]