English (Sexology; Sociology of Human Relations)
predatory sexuality [correct]
CONT: Our sexuality is predatory sexuality and an entertainment commodity.... we use each other as objects.... men don’t have the monopoly on power in this area. Women are in fierce competition for sexual power over a man...
French (Sexologie; Sociologie des relations humaines)
sexualité de prédateur [correct, feminine noun]; sexualité prédatrice [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sexología; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
sexualidad de predador [correct, feminine noun]