English (Labour and Employment)
universal job posting
CONT: Thanks to universal job posting, roadblocks have been removed for women seeking new career paths. Before universal job posting, employees rarely applied for job openings outside their own bargaining units.
French (Travail et emploi)
affichage universel des emplois [masculine noun]