English (Offences and crimes; Population Movements)
illegal trafficking network [correct]
CONT: Commit to undertake the widest possible cooperation and exchange of information among states concerning illegal trafficking networks, including developing preventative campaigns on the dangers and risks faced by migrants, particularly women and children who often can be victims of such trafficking, with a view to eradicating this crime.
French (Infractions et crimes; Mouvements de population)
réseau de trafic illicite [masculine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Movimientos de población)
red de tráfico ilícito [feminine noun]