English (Economic and Industrial Sociology)
women's productivity [correct]
CONT: Education offers favorable private returns to the individual and has a long-term and sustainable effect on women's productivity.
French (Sociologie économique et industrielle)
productivité des femmes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología industrial y económica)
productividad de las mujeres [correct, feminine noun]