English (Games and Competitions (Sports))
women's family responsibilities [correct, plural]
OBS: women's family responsibilities : term generally used in the plural.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
obligations familiales des femmes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: obligations familiales des femmes : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.