English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Loans)
credit scheme [correct]
CONT: For example, women's rights to become members of existing cooperatives and to equal access to existing credit schemes should be given more attention.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Prêts et emprunts)
plan de crédit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Préstamos)
plan de crédito [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La OIT [Organización Internacional del Trabajo] proporcionó un modelo de plan de crédito en gran escala destinado a financiar las pequeñas empresas y microempresas organizadas por las cargadoras de leña.