English (Music (General))
complete works [correct, plural]
CONT: [Alfred Brendel] was the first [pianist] to record Beethoven's complete piano works.... His 1983 recording of the complete Beethoven [piano] concerti... has won four international awards....
French (Musique (Généralités))
intégrale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: L'édition (ou l'exécution) intégrale d'une œuvre littéraire ou musicale.
CONT: intégrale des œuvres pour piano; intégrale des concertos.