English (Banking)
pay to pay policy [correct]
CONT: Our Government will end “pay to pay” policies, so customers won’t pay extra to receive paper bills ...
French (Banque)
politique payer pour payer [feminine noun]
CONT: Notre gouvernement mettra un terme aux politiques «payer pour payer» afin que les consommateurs n’aient pas de frais pour l’obtention de relevés papier [...]