English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Racquet Sports)
scoreboard [correct]
DEF: A large board for displaying the score of a tennis match and other information such as the speed of the serve and the length of a match.
CONT: Match statistics were continuously updated and displayed on the scoreboard after every point. For example,... if a point was won at the net, both players’ points won at the net for the match were immediately flashed up for all to see.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Sports de raquette)
tableau d'affichage [correct, masculine noun]; tableau indicateur des résultats [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Panneau (habituellement électronique) sur lequel figurent les résultats d'un match de tennis au fur et à mesure qu'il se déroule ou d'autres renseignements comme la vélocité d'une balle de service ou le temps écoulé depuis le début du match.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Deportes de raqueta)
cuadro de resultados [correct, masculine noun]