English (Chocolate and Confectionery; Beverages)
hot chocolate mix
CONT: A wonderful combination of cocoa, bits of dark chocolate, evaporated sugar cane juice.
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
mélange à chocolat chaud [masculine noun]