English (Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer); Biomass Energy)
high intensity pyrolysis [correct]
CONT: High Intensity Pyrolysis of Wood and Biomass to produce Ethylene, Reactive Chemical Intermediates and Synthesis Gas.
French (Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie); Énergie de la biomasse)
pyrolyse à haute intensité [feminine noun]
OBS: (...) haute température et contact ultra-rapide (...).