English (Restaurant Equipment)
bar stool [correct]
CONT: Alimex Inc. proudly introduces its Designer Collection of chairs and bar stools, available in a multitude of wood finishes with upholstery to match.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
tabouret [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Alimex inc. est fier de vous présenter ses tous nouveaux modèles de chaises et tabourets de bar disponibles en plusieurs finis et un choix multiple de tissus pouvant satisfaire à toutes vos exigences.