English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
lattice crane
OBS: Lattice : an open work structure of crossed strips or bars of wood, metal, etc, used as a screen, support, etc.
French (Grues (Levage))
grue à flèche treillis [correct, feminine noun]