English (Containers; Commercial Fishing; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
handbarrow [correct]; hand-barrow [correct]
DEF: [A] flat rectangular wooden frame with handles at each end for two men to carry cod-fish...
French (Conteneurs; Pêche commerciale; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
boyard [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Civière à bras servant au transport du poisson dans la pêche artisanale de la morue.